Âé¶¹APP Development Programme (UNDP)
Âé¶¹APP system
Press Release
Office of the Quartet Representative (OQR), Quartet
Intergovernmental organization or multilateral
Arabic text, Press Release, Report
Âé¶¹APP Relief and Works Agency for Palestine Refugees in the Near East (UNRWA)
Palestine/PLO/Palestinian Authority, State, Âé¶¹APP system
Press Release, Statement, Update
Syria
Security Council, Âé¶¹APP Special Coordinator for the Middle East Peace Process (UNSCO)
Press Release, Report
Ad Hoc Liaison Committee (AHLC), World Bank
Intergovernmental organization or multilateral, Âé¶¹APP system
EUPOL COPPS, European Union (EU)
Arabic text, Press Release
Briefing, French text, Press Release, Security Council Briefing
Ad Hoc Liaison Committee (AHLC), Âé¶¹APP Special Coordinator for the Middle East Peace Process (UNSCO), World Bank
Economic and Social Commission for Western Asia (ESCWA)
World Bank
Âé¶¹APP Development Programme (UNDP), Âé¶¹APP Relief and Works Agency for Palestine Refugees in the Near East (UNRWA)
Palestine/PLO/Palestinian Authority, Âé¶¹APP system
Factsheet, Press Release, Statement
Lebanon
State
Press Release, Statement
Australia
Office for the Coordination of Humanitarian Affairs (OCHA)
Appeal, Press Release, Report
Office for the Coordination of Humanitarian Affairs (OCHA), Âé¶¹APP Resident and Humanitarian Coordinator for the OPT
State, Âé¶¹APP system
Appeal, Arabic text, Press Release, Report
Palestine (State of)
Human Rights Council, Office of the Âé¶¹APP High Commissioner for Human Rights (OHCHR), Âé¶¹APP Office at Geneva (UNOG)
Address, Press Release, Remarks, Speech, Statement
Security Council, Special Representative for Children and Armed Conflict
Press Release, Report, Secretary-General Report, Statement
World Health Organization (WHO)
Âé¶¹APP Development Programme (UNDP), Âé¶¹APP Institute for Training and Research (UNITAR)
European Union (EU)
Showing 30 documents of 13948 found.